Opening the showweb
Jean's celebration web

Championship show  2010    Judge Mrs Pat Molony

BIS Lindenka Sullivan

RBIS Lorbri Motown Classic

BPIS Tomlyndon Spoilsport

Trophy Tableweb


Class 1. MPD (4)
1. Burns’ Burneze Dizzee Rascal,
17.03.10, Exh, Bocans Top Gun x Burneze Milly On Air
2. Johnston’s Glenveagh Fibber McGee, 28.12.09, Exh, Ch/SweCh/Int Ch Spoilt Brat du Moulin de Macgregor x IrCh Glenveagh Glinka
3. Crockett’s Havasu Hot Hot Hot, RAF 17.03.10, Exh, Ir Ch Havasu Hot Rod via Duncabury xHavasu Heaven Help Us
4. West’s Tomlyndon Spoilt Rotten,16.01.10, Exh, Ch/SweCh/Int Ch Spoilt Brat du Moulin de MacGregor x Ch Tomlyndon Look of Love
Class 2. PD (3)
1.
West’s Tomlyndon Spoilsport BPIS, 8.1.10, Exh, Ch/Swe Ch/IntCh Spoilt Brat du Moulin de Macgregor x Tomlyndon Trisca - BPD
2.
Gilmartin’s Colla Super Smart via Loughallen,
10.
10.09, Ms Mallon, IrCh Lymehills  Super Trooper at Colla x Ir Ch Gilbri  Ella at Colla
3. Burns’ Burneze Mr Saragoir, 17.03.10, Exh, Bocans Top Gun x Burneze Milly On Air
Class 3. JD, (2
)
1. Edmondson’s Pepabby Prank, 8.05.09, Exh, Krisma SpitnPolish x Ch Pepabby Priceless
2. Taylor’s Flassendale Fairlie,23.08.09, Mrs Gray, Inverglen Banjo x Inverglen Misty at Flassendale
Class 4. YD (2)
1. Jenkins’ Havasu Hugo Boss
, 22.08.09, Crockett, Havasu Alfie Moon x Ch/IrCh Charosmack Cracked Ice Over Havasu
2. Jenkinson’s Highcross Willie Be Charmed, 29.08.09, Exh, Ch   Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd x Highcross Crimson Charm
Class 5. GD (1)
1. Jenkinson’s Highcross Willie Be Charmed
Class 6. PGD (2)
1. Tullis’s Drumsheugh True Grit
, Exh, 17.09.06, Ch Lindenka Brannigan x Killynether Kontessa of Drumsheugh
2.  Taylor’s Birkfell Second Chance, 14.06.05, Cleland, Birkfell Sparkle by  Inverglen x Birkfell Sorrel
Class 7. LD (8)
1. Purchon’s Lindenka Sullivan
, CC 15.09.08, Exh, Ch Havasu Pai x Lindenka Summer Pudding
2. Smith’s Lorbri Sweet Talkin Guy, Res CC 14.11.07, Exh, Ch Krisma Streetwise x Killynether Koko at Lorbri
3. Griffiths’ Karamynd Play It Again, 29.06.08, Exh, Ch Krisma Streetwise x Ch Karamynd Play To The Crowd
4. Corri’s Inverglen Banjo, 07.01.07, Exh, Ch Lindenka Brannigan x Inverglen Enchanted
5. West’s Karamynd Playing Away at Tomlyndon,13.12.07, Griffiths, Ch Karamynd Play the Game x Ch Karamynd Paws For Applause
Class 8 OD (5,1a)
1. Owens’ Havasu Hot Rod via Duncabury
,18.02.08, Mr& Mrs Crockett, Ch/Ir/RusCh Markstown Mr Havasu x Havasu Hells Angel
2. Hill & Wilson’s Ch Olton Aye Sweater Man, 08.10.05, Exh, Int Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate x Olton Aye Bonne Chance
3. Mallon’s Ir Ch Lymehills Super Trouper at Colla, 14.08.07, Bailey & Wilson, Ch Lymehills Drambuie x Lymehills Katies A Cracker
4. Morton’s Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon, 28.04.08, Mr & Mrs Crockett, Ch/Rus/IrCh Markstown Mr Havasu x Ch Havasu Hoipoloi
Class 9 VD/B (4,3a)
1. Smith’s Ch Burneze Just Anny Lusion at Lorbri
, B, 18.09.01, Ms Burns, IrCh Burneze Maximillion x Burneze I’m Annie Lusion
Class 10 MPB (3)
1. Crockett’s Havasu Has Em Talking
, 17.03.10, Exh, IrCh Havasu Hot Rod via Duncabury x Havasu Heaven Help Uz
2. Purchon’s Montrose by Lindenka, 22.01.10, Mrs Wilson, Lindenka Sullivan x Jonwilberry Little Bear
3. Fitzpatrick’s Royalcounty Bring Me Sunshine, 31.01.10, Bellevue Bring Me  Sunshine x Burneze Samantha at Royalcounty
Class 11 PB (4)
1. Smith’s Lingbeck Playing The Lady
, 09.11.09, Exh, Ch Karamynd Play the Game x Highcross Cascade
2. Reidie’s Asheridgelee Miss Munday 19.12.09, Exh, Masabain Strongbow at Lymehills x Holly Munday from Asheridgelee
3. Royalcounty Bring Me Sunshine
4. Mallon’s Colla Superjet
, 10.10.09, Exh, IrCh Lymehills Super Trouper at Colla x IrCh Glibri Ella at Colla
Class 12 JB (12,4a)
1.Lancaster’s Clanestar Cloud Chasing  BPB
, 03.01.10, Exh, Lindenka Sullivan x Clanestar Cloudburst
2. Burns’ Burneze Truly Talented, 18.06.09, Exh, Bellevue Knight Catcher x Burneze Ever So Clever
3. Thomson’s Ashgate Miss Mona, 27.06.09, Exh, Ch Ashgate US Patriot x Ch Ashgate Maybole
4. Gilmartin’s Loughallen Rising Star, 10.06.09, Exh, Kristajen Know It All x Loughallen Erica My Lady
Class 13 YB (1)
1. Clanestar Cloud Chasing
Class 14 GB (1)
1. Tullis’s Drumsheugh White Mischief
, 11.03.08, Exh, Kristajen Know It All x Killynether Kontessa of Drumsheugh
Class 15 PGB (6, 3a)
1. Corri’s Inverglen Sophie
, 14.12 08, Exh, Ch Ashgate Scots Progress JW x Ch inverglen Sula
2. Strand’s Westlake Pearly Lady, 4.10.07 Exh, Kristajen Know It All x Westlake Wild Pearl
3. Chamber’s Circinus Snowdrop Beauty, 3.11.04, Exh, Ashgate Inish Biggle x Circinus Snowflake Gem
Class 16 LB (8,1a)
1. Smith’s Lorbri Motown Classic
, CC  14.11.07, Exh, Ch Krisma Streetwise x Killynether Koko
2. Griffiths’ Karamynd Drama Queen,Res CC  13.12.07, Exh, Ch Karamynd Play The Game x Ch Karamynd Paws For Applause
3. Mealing’s Reifrandies Gansie Maid, 12.08.02, Exh, Refriendies First Clansman x Zinos Lorna Doone
4. Squire’s Kimgarwyn Bramble, 2.09.08, Exh, Ch Havasu Pai x Kimgarwyn Charlie Girl
5. Fitzpatrick’s Burneze Samantha at Royalcounty,17.03.07, Burns, Burneze Tommy Boy x Burneze Party Time
Class 17 OB (11,4a)
1.Jennings’ Llovall As Mama Said to Comdale
, 14.01.08, Kabel, Ch Ashgate US Patriot x Llovall Anything Goes
2. Coley’s Karamynd On Cue for Kingsview, 13.12.07, Exh, Ch Karamynd Play The Game x Ch Karamynd Paws For Applause
3. West’s Ch Tomlyndon Look of Love, 7.09.05, Exh, Ch Lindenka Brannigan JW x Lasara Libra at Tomlyndon
4. Lancaster’s Ch Clanestar Careless Affair, 19.12.07, Kristajen Know It All x Ch Clanestar Careless Spirit
5. Mallon’s Ir Ch Gilbri Ella at Colla, 17.10.07, Mr&Mrs Gaydon, Ch Hopecharm Williemakeit for Karamynd x Ch Wistonant Royal Ruby at Gilbri

Minor Puppy Dog Classweb
1st Minor Puppy Dog 2nd Minor Puppy Dogweb
3rd Minor Puppy Dog
4th Minor Puppy Dogweb
1st Puppy Dog web
1st Junior Dog1web
1st Junior Dogweb 2nd Junior Dog
1st Graduate Dogweb
1st Yearling Dogweb2
Yearling Dog Classweb
1st Post Graduate dogweb
2nd Post Graduate Dogweb
Limit dog classweb
1st Limit Dog CC BISweb1
2nd limit dogweb.jpg2 2nd Limit Dogweb1
3rd Limit Dog1 5th Limit Dogweb
4th Limit Dogweb
1st Open Dogweb
2nd Open Dogweb1
Best Dogs.jpgweb
1st Minor Puppy Bitchweb 2nd Minor Puppy Bitchweb
3rd Minor Puppy Bitchweb
2nd Puppy Bitchweb
1st Junior and 1st yearling Bitchweb
1st Puppy Bitchweb
3rd Junior Bitchweb
2nd Junior Bitchweb 2nd Junior Bitchweb2
1st Graduate Bitchweb2
1st Graduate Bitchweb
1st Post graduate Bitch bpweb
1st Post Graduate Bitchweb
2nd Post Gradute Bitchweb
Limit Bitch Classweb1
1st Limit Bitch 2nd Limit Bitch1
3rd Limit Bitchweb
1st open bitchweb
3rd Open Bitchweb
2nd OBweb
Bitch CC Bitch RCCweb
Best Veteranweb
Best Puppy Bitchweb copy
Dog CC BISweb Best Puppy In Show
Line up 2web
Saturday Dinner1web1 Saturday dinner2web
Saturday Dinner3web

SATURDAY EVENING DINNER PARTY

Saturday Dinner 4web

Most photos © Kirsten Fox

[NIWHWTClub] [Club Info] [Committee] [History] [Events] [11Open] [08Open] [07Open] [06OpenShow] [05OpenShow] [04OpenShow] [03OpenShow] [02ChShow] [RESULT~1] [03ChShow] [Results03Show] [04ChShow] [05ChShow] [Photos05ChShow] [06ChShow] [07ChShow] [08 ChShow] [09Ch Show] [10Ch Show] [11ChShow] ['12ChShow] ['13ChShow] ['14ChShow] ['15ChShow] ['16ChShow] [Clubshow Winners] [Tips for new owners] [Code Of Ethics] [Judges Lists] [Judges] [Downloads] [NIWHWT~1] [Links] [Show Schedules]